Sold
Lakeside Garden Tower 6FLOOR 8FLAT D
Registration Number:09011500560101
|Transaction Date:19/12/2008
PRN:B3078004
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

JessieLo羅秀珍
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430269)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.2 M
Saleable Area
570sq.ft.
Buy $2,103 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
753sq.ft.
Buy $1,594 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 19/12/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-06-1997-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
11 Block(s)
Total Units
792
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Chui Tong Road