Sold
Jubilant Place Tower 6FLOOR 16FLAT B
Registration Number:22052401490065
|Transaction Date:11/05/2022
PRN:C0560852
Land Registry
URBAN IMPROVEMENT SCHEME

BonnieChang鄭惠芳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-443952)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$12 M
Saleable Area
773sq.ft.
Buy $15,527 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
893sq.ft.
Buy $13,438 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 11/05/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
900
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
99 Pau Chung Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court, Landscape Garden