Sold
Greenwood Terrace Tower 6FLOOR 3FLAT F
Registration Number:12071102110427
|Transaction Date:28/06/2012
PRN:B8468449
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

VincentLeung梁國恩
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-396514)
PRICE
$4.48 M
Saleable Area
757sq.ft.
Buy $5,920 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
875sq.ft.
Buy $5,120 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 28/06/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
2,100
Walking toChai WanStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-14 Tai Man Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis