Sold
Grand View Garden Tower 6FLOOR 16FLAT K
Registration Number:23042700560164
|Transaction Date:21/04/2023
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
PRICE
$3.75 M
Saleable Area
417sq.ft.
Buy $9,002 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
489sq.ft.
Buy $7,669 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 21/04/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
2,230
Walking toDiamond HillStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
185 Hammer Hill Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Basketball Court