Sold
Grand View Garden Tower 6FLOOR 27FLAT D
Registration Number:10121003260499
|Transaction Date:26/11/2010
PRN:B3923850
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

AlexChiu趙日雄
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-590008)
PRICE
$2.19 M
Saleable Area
538sq.ft.
Buy $4,065 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
632sq.ft.
Buy $3,462 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 26/11/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
2,230
Walking toDiamond HillStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
185 Hammer Hill Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Basketball Court