Sold
Grand Homm Tower 6FLOOR 12FLAT D
Registration Number:23110601390011
|Transaction Date:13/10/2023
PRN:D4691858
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlvinLam林智全
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-543361)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$18.01 M
Saleable Area
887sq.ft.
Buy $20,308 /sq.ft.
Building Age
5 Years
Transaction Date: 13/10/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2020-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
401
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
17 Sheung Shing Street