Sold
Evergreen Place Tower 6FLOOR 3FLAT B
Registration Number:00834664
|Transaction Date:09/10/1998
PRN:B1459765
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.27 M
Gross Area
1,510sq.ft.
Buy $2,168 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 09/10/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
88
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Ma Fung Ling Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Golf Driving Range