Sold
Aria Kowloon Peak Tower 6FLOOR 17FLAT E
Registration Number:21091501170104
|Transaction Date:03/09/2021
PRN:D1560878
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$11.65 M
Saleable Area
713sq.ft.
Buy $16,349 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
918sq.ft.
Buy $12,691 /sq.ft.
Building Age
15 Years
Transaction Date: 03/09/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2010-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
723
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
51 Fung Shing Street
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Snooker Room, Barbecue Area, Golf Driving Range, Music Room, Reading/Study Room, Library, Computer Room, Jogging Trail, Ball Room, Aerobic Studio, Arome Spa, Open Lounge