Sold
Alto Residences Tower 6FLOOR 5FLAT F
Registration Number:20022701180047
|Transaction Date:13/02/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JessieLo羅秀珍
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430269)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$6.89 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $17,158 /sq.ft.
Building Age
8 Years
Transaction Date: 13/02/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2018-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
605
Walking toTseung Kwan OStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
29 Tong Yin Street