Sold
The Pavilia Farm Phase 2 Tower 6 (6b)FLOOR 39FLAT A
Registration Number:25071801220044
|Transaction Date:07/07/2025
PRN:D4950753
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinChoi蔡劍豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-458763)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$14.1 M
Saleable Area
682sq.ft.
Buy $20,664 /sq.ft.
Building Age
3 Years
Transaction Date: 07/07/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2022-08-2026-06
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
3,090
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Che Kung Miu Road