Sold
The Pavilia Farm Phase 2 Tower 6 (6a)FLOOR 32FLAT D
Registration Number:25072801480050
|Transaction Date:11/07/2025
PRN:D4948094
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

WilsonLee李英偉
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-056062)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$9.99 M
Saleable Area
451sq.ft.
Buy $22,157 /sq.ft.
Building Age
3 Years
Transaction Date: 11/07/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2022-08-2026-06
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
3,090
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Che Kung Miu Road