Sold
Wetland Seasons Bay Phase 1 Tower 5bFLOOR 6FLAT B6
Registration Number:25122401680132
|Transaction Date:28/11/2025
PRN:D5214577
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Kwun官騰威
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-481990)
Sold

5/14
PRICE
$4.97 M
Saleable Area
426sq.ft.
Buy $11,655 /sq.ft.
Building Age
4 Years
Transaction Date: 28/11/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2022-01
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
36 Block(s)
Total Units
1,996
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Wetland Park Road