Sold
Cullinan West Phase 3 Cullinan West Ii Tower 5bFLOOR 48FLAT D
Registration Number:25040701840032
|Transaction Date:26/03/2025
PRN:D3942340
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SunnyLaw羅慧新
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-034759)
Sold

1/11
PRICE
$7.03 M
Saleable Area
354sq.ft.
Buy $19,851 /sq.ft.
Building Age
8 Years
Transaction Date: 26/03/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2017-11-2019-05
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
18 Block(s)
Total Units
3,410
Walking toNam CheongStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
28 Sham Mong Road