Sold
Uptown Tower 5FLOOR 7FLAT C
Registration Number:19061701620015
|Transaction Date:06/06/2019
PRN:D1878455
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FrankieLee李世裕
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-435230)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$6.8 M
Saleable Area
757sq.ft.
Buy $8,986 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
992sq.ft.
Buy $6,855 /sq.ft.
Building Age
15 Years
Transaction Date: 06/06/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2011-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
44 Block(s)
Total Units
734
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
600 Castle Peak Road Hung Shui Kiu
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Snooker Room, Karaoke Room, Reading/Study Room, Library, Arome Spa