Sold
Uptown Tower 5FLOOR 9FLAT A
Registration Number:24041202350172
|Transaction Date:18/03/2024
PRN:D1878552
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MandyLo盧嘉麗
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-702710)
Sold

2/15
PRICE
$4.48 M
Saleable Area
527sq.ft.
Buy $8,494 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
691sq.ft.
Buy $6,483 /sq.ft.
Building Age
15 Years
Transaction Date: 18/03/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2011-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
44 Block(s)
Total Units
734
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
600 Castle Peak Road Hung Shui Kiu
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Snooker Room, Karaoke Room, Reading/Study Room, Library, Arome Spa