Sold
The Zumurud Tower 5FLOOR 15FLAT A
Registration Number:17091401520410
|Transaction Date:30/08/2017
PRN:D3588232
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CallyYeung楊淑美
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005039)
Sold

1/16
PRICE
$38.34 M
Saleable Area
1,624sq.ft.
Buy $23,602 /sq.ft.
Building Age
10 Years
Transaction Date: 30/08/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2016-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
228
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
204 Argyle Street