Sold
The Visionary Tower 5FLOOR 11FLAT B
Registration Number:20092200300261
|Transaction Date:07/09/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ThomasYung翁勇
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-443390)
PRICE
$10.5 M
Saleable Area
974sq.ft.
Buy $10,779 /sq.ft.
Building Age
10 Years
Transaction Date: 07/09/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2015-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
18 Block(s)
Total Units
1,419
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
3 Ying Tung Road