Sold
The Visionary Tower 5FLOOR 6FLAT D
Registration Number:21030400070049
|Transaction Date:25/02/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ConnieWong黃嘉瑜
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-429990)
Sold

7/12
PRICE
$8.41 M
Saleable Area
704sq.ft.
Buy $11,947 /sq.ft.
Building Age
10 Years
Transaction Date: 25/02/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2015-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
18 Block(s)
Total Units
1,419
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
3 Ying Tung Road