Sold
The Royale Phase 1 Seacoast Royale Tower 5FLOOR 6FLAT 6
Registration Number:26020600181106
|Transaction Date:14/01/2026
PRN:D4860626
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MeiKwok郭美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-263518)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$2.95 M
Saleable Area
304sq.ft.
Buy $9,718 /sq.ft.
Building Age
4 Years
Transaction Date: 14/01/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2021-12
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,782
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay