Sold
The Riverpark Tower 5FLOOR 33FLAT E
Registration Number:19080500170111
|Transaction Date:26/07/2019
PRN:D2140626
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TyroneLee利達明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-534568)
Sold

4/16
PRICE
$14 M
Saleable Area
718sq.ft.
Buy $19,500 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
948sq.ft.
Buy $14,768 /sq.ft.
Building Age
13 Years
Transaction Date: 26/07/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2012-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
981
Walking toChe Kung TempleStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Che Kung Miu Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Karaoke Room, Movie Theater, Music Room, Dance Studio, Aerobic Studio