Sold
The Regalia Tower 5FLOOR 22-23FLAT C
Registration Number:06031800550028
|Transaction Date:10/03/2006
PRN:B5842410
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AndySi史家樑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-369609)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$17.5 M
Saleable Area
2,057sq.ft.
Buy $8,508 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,595sq.ft.
Buy $6,744 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 10/03/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
302
Walking toYau Ma TeiStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 King's Park Rise