Sold
The Regalia Tower 5FLOOR 15FLAT D
Registration Number:25120900140201
|Transaction Date:12/11/2025
PRN:A4865836
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

WinnieZhang章維
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106091)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$11.5 M
Saleable Area
859sq.ft.
Buy $13,388 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,075sq.ft.
Buy $10,698 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 12/11/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
302
Walking toYau Ma TeiStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 King's Park Rise