Sold
The Pavilia Forest Phase 1 The Pavilia Forest I Tower 5FLOOR 18FLAT J
Registration Number:25062301400124
|Transaction Date:13/06/2025
PRN:D6104729
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PerryWong王穎康
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430569)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$7.16 M
Saleable Area
384sq.ft.
Buy $18,651 /sq.ft.
Building Age
1 Years
Transaction Date: 13/06/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2025-02
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,305
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Shing King Street