Sold
The Legend Tower 5FLOOR 55FLAT D
Registration Number:14042300380076
|Transaction Date:24/03/2014
PRN:D0246997
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CherryLi李莉筠
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-648863)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$14 M
Saleable Area
871sq.ft.
Buy $16,077 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,176sq.ft.
Buy $11,905 /sq.ft.
Building Age
19 Years
Transaction Date: 24/03/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2006-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
373
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
23 Tai Hang Drive
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Ball Room