Sold
Redhill Peninsula Site A (phase Iv) Tower 5FLOOR 1FLAT A
Registration Number:08997336
|Transaction Date:18/08/2003
PRN:A1725573
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavidChoi蔡志昌
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-219533)
PRICE
$8.2 M
Saleable Area
1,575sq.ft.
Buy $5,207 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,153sq.ft.
Buy $3,809 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 18/08/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-08-1992-07
No. of Phases
4 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
256 Block(s)
Total Units
494
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Pak Pat Shan Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Ball Room, Aerobic Studio