Sold
Park Signature Tower 5FLOOR 2FLAT C
Registration Number:21030900720106
|Transaction Date:23/02/2021
PRN:D2483252
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$6.4 M
Saleable Area
598sq.ft.
Buy $10,694 /sq.ft.
Building Age
11 Years
Transaction Date: 23/02/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2014-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
1,620
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
68 Kung Um Road