Sold
Park Signature Tower 5FLOOR 15FLAT D
Registration Number:19050302010017
|Transaction Date:18/04/2019
PRN:D2483963
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MandyLo盧嘉麗
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-702710)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$9.8 M
Saleable Area
950sq.ft.
Buy $10,311 /sq.ft.
Building Age
11 Years
Transaction Date: 18/04/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2014-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
1,620
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
68 Kung Um Road