Sold
Parc Palais Tower 5Medium Floor ZoneFLAT B
Transaction Date:18/03/2026
Ricacorp/Holdings
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LuisaWu吳俊玲
ACCOUNT SUPERVISOR(S-690477)
Sold

2/12
PRICE
$18.93 M
Saleable Area
959sq.ft.
Buy $19,736 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,266sq.ft.
Buy $14,951 /sq.ft.
Building Age
22 Years
Transaction Date: 18/03/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2004-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
700
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 King's Park Wylie Road
School Net
Property Management Company
-
Category
Club
Developer
THE WHARF/SINO/CHINESE ESTATES HOLDING/NEW WORLD/MANHATTAN GARMENTS
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Reading/Study Room, Ball Room, Changing Room