Sold
Parc Palais Tower 5FLOOR 9FLAT A
Registration Number:10092901190065
|Transaction Date:03/09/2010
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IvanChan陳劭翀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-389448)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$14.4 M
Saleable Area
1,008sq.ft.
Buy $14,293 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,309sq.ft.
Buy $11,001 /sq.ft.
Building Age
22 Years
Transaction Date: 03/09/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2004-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
700
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 King's Park Wylie Road
School Net
Property Management Company
-
Category
Club
Developer
THE WHARF/SINO/CHINESE ESTATES HOLDING/NEW WORLD/MANHATTAN GARMENTS
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Reading/Study Room, Ball Room, Changing Room