Sold
Parc City Tower 5FLOOR 43FLAT D
Registration Number:26022600330189
|Transaction Date:06/02/2026
PRN:D3850808
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SugarYip葉小娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-279888)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$14.28 M
Saleable Area
839sq.ft.
Buy $17,030 /sq.ft.
Building Age
7 Years
Transaction Date: 06/02/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2018-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
953
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
98 Tai Ho Road