Sold
Pano Harbour Tower 5FLOOR 19FLAT A
Registration Number:24040301940042
|Transaction Date:19/03/2024
PRN:D5630278
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$26.97 M
Saleable Area
902sq.ft.
Buy $29,900 /sq.ft.
Building Age
2 Years
Transaction Date: 19/03/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2024-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
582
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Shing Fu Lane
Developer
POLY PROPERTY/CHINA RESOURCES LAND LTD (OVERSEA)
Other Facilities
-