Sold
One Mayfair Tower 5FLOOR GFLAT B
Registration Number:14042300390195
|Transaction Date:28/03/2014
PRN:D2020998
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlexWen溫世澤
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-117472)
PRICE
$46.2 M
Saleable Area
1,481sq.ft.
Buy $31,192 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,887sq.ft.
Buy $24,483 /sq.ft.
Building Age
14 Years
Transaction Date: 28/03/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2011-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
120
Walking toLok FuStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Broadcast Drive
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Snooker Room, Ball Room, Landscape Garden