Sold
Noble Hill Tower 5FLOOR 9FLAT F
Registration Number:16092701210042
|Transaction Date:13/09/2016
PRN:D0012186
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KikiZeng曾瑤
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-517806)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$8.08 M
Saleable Area
785sq.ft.
Buy $10,297 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,002sq.ft.
Buy $8,064 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 13/09/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
764
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
38 Ma Sik Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Steam Bath Room, Basketball Court, Snooker Room, Library, Ball Room