Sold
Miami Beach Towers Tower 5FLOOR 3FLAT D
Registration Number:15060202120257
|Transaction Date:15/05/2015
PRN:B0524803
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieCheung張靜娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-652634)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.05 M
Saleable Area
489sq.ft.
Buy $8,288 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
628sq.ft.
Buy $6,449 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 15/05/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-06-1991-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,272
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
268 Wu Chui Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Ball Room