Sold
Mayfair By The Sea Ii Tower 5FLOOR 7FLAT A
Registration Number:16020302270010
|Transaction Date:26/01/2016
PRN:D2744946
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayChan陳靜眉
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-597417)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$41.17 M
Saleable Area
2,037sq.ft.
Buy $20,209 /sq.ft.
Building Age
10 Years
Transaction Date: 26/01/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2015-05
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
45 Block(s)
Total Units
1,091
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
21-23 Fo Chun Road