Sold
Island Garden Tower 5FLOOR 7FLAT D
Registration Number:18032700650017
|Transaction Date:09/03/2018
PRN:D3484174
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KamaWong黃本云
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-137532)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$10.18 M
Saleable Area
513sq.ft.
Buy $19,838 /sq.ft.
Building Age
7 Years
Transaction Date: 09/03/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2018-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
470
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Chai Wan Road