Sold
Highland Park Tower 5FLOOR 29FLAT E
Registration Number:20011701600067
|Transaction Date:27/12/2019
PRN:B4317586
Land Registry
SANDWICH CLASS HOUSING SCHEME

MaggieHo何玉娣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-667368)
Sold

1/12
PRICE
$6.28 M
Saleable Area
511sq.ft.
Buy $12,290 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
633sq.ft.
Buy $9,921 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 27/12/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,456
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Lai Kong Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Snooker Room, Music Room, Jogging Trail, Aerobic Studio, Terrence Garden