Sold
Greenwood Terrace Tower 5FLOOR 11FLAT B
Registration Number:08101600320032
|Transaction Date:02/10/2008
PRN:A2594554
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

VincentLeung梁國恩
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-396514)
PRICE
$1.84 M
Saleable Area
508sq.ft.
Buy $3,631 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
587sq.ft.
Buy $3,143 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 02/10/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
2,100
Walking toChai WanStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-14 Tai Man Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis