Sold
Greenwood Terrace Tower 5FLOOR 7FLAT G
Registration Number:21070800990087
|Transaction Date:02/07/2021
PRN:C1150103
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

TeresaLou盧妙儀
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-212742)
PRICE
$6.6 M
Saleable Area
504sq.ft.
Buy $13,102 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
582sq.ft.
Buy $11,340 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 02/07/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
2,100
Walking toChai WanStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-14 Tai Man Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis