Sold

Goodview Garden Tower 5FLOOR 19FLAT 1

Registration Number:19112802070231
||
陳少瓊 Maria Chan
elite
MariaChan陳少瓊
DEPUTY MANAGER(E-337914)
PRICE
$4.3 M
call_me
Saleable Area
301sq.ft.
Buy $14,267 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
435sq.ft.
Buy $9,885 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 05/11/2019
Goodview GardenEstate Info

Estate Overview

Goodview Garden is located on 7 Hoi Chu Road, developed by NAN FUNG, and began the intake process from 1990-07. Goodview Garden divides into 5 blocks, 1280 units in total. The school network belongs to 71 (Primary School) and Tuen Mun District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,280
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
7 Hoi Chu Road