Sold

Goodview Garden Tower 5FLOOR 21FLAT 7

Registration Number:17090401560125
||
李爵宇 Yoyo Lee
elite
YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
PRICE
$4.05 M
call_me
Saleable Area
342sq.ft.
Buy $11,832 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
489sq.ft.
Buy $8,282 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 21/08/2017
Goodview GardenEstate Info

Estate Overview

Goodview Garden is located on 7 Hoi Chu Road, developed by NAN FUNG, and began the intake process from 1990-07. Goodview Garden divides into 5 blocks, 1280 units in total. The school network belongs to 71 (Primary School) and Tuen Mun District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,280
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
7 Hoi Chu Road