Sold
The Pavilia Farm Phase 2 Tower 5 (5b)FLOOR 16FLAT D
Registration Number:24031900350037
|Transaction Date:11/03/2024
PRN:D4945415
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinChoi蔡劍豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-458763)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$9 M
Saleable Area
521sq.ft.
Buy $17,274 /sq.ft.
Building Age
3 Years
Transaction Date: 11/03/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2022-08-2026-06
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
3,090
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Che Kung Miu Road