Sold
Wing Fai Centre Tower 4FLOOR 11FLAT B
Registration Number:21041500820029
|Transaction Date:31/03/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

VanLiu廖嘉姿
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-446130)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.91 M
Saleable Area
574sq.ft.
Buy $6,815 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
687sq.ft.
Buy $5,691 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 31/03/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,350
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-10 Luen Chit Street