Sold
Wing Fai Centre Tower 4FLOOR 14FLAT K
Registration Number:10060403260255
|Transaction Date:07/05/2010
PRN:B2083363
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

TonyWong王世通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-513996)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$1.37 M
Saleable Area
419sq.ft.
Buy $3,272 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
501sq.ft.
Buy $2,735 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 07/05/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,350
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-10 Luen Chit Street