Sold
Wing Fai Centre Tower 4FLOOR 31FLAT F
Registration Number:14091001940019
|Transaction Date:22/08/2014
PRN:B7572010
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

FionaLi李洪
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-331774)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.25 M
Saleable Area
468sq.ft.
Buy $6,941 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
560sq.ft.
Buy $5,804 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 22/08/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,350
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-10 Luen Chit Street