Sold
Wing Fai Centre Tower 4FLOOR 32FLAT K
Registration Number:10081702100067
|Transaction Date:06/08/2010
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

AmyChen陳道琴
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-576767)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$800 K
Saleable Area
419sq.ft.
Buy $1,911 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
501sq.ft.
Buy $1,597 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 06/08/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,350
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-10 Luen Chit Street