Sold
Pierhead Garden Tower 4FLOOR 11FLAT G
Registration Number:22010600400018
|Transaction Date:22/12/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyWong黃志剛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486985)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$8.45 M
Saleable Area
668sq.ft.
Buy $12,641 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
801sq.ft.
Buy $10,549 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 22/12/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,432
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
168-236 Wu Chui Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Jogging Trail