Sold
Pierhead Garden Tower 4FLOOR 7FLAT D
Registration Number:19122701560107
|Transaction Date:19/12/2019
PRN:B0492676
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyWong黃志剛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486985)
PRICE
$5.68 M
Saleable Area
609sq.ft.
Buy $9,323 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
734sq.ft.
Buy $7,738 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 19/12/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,432
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
168-236 Wu Chui Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Jogging Trail