Sold
Ma On Shan Centre Tower 4FLOOR 5FLAT H
Registration Number:16051001860059
|Transaction Date:12/04/2016
PRN:B9883947
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KtLau劉國東
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-534055)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.26 M
Saleable Area
522sq.ft.
Buy $10,076 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
701sq.ft.
Buy $7,504 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 12/04/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,048
Walking toMa On ShanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 On Chun Street