Sold
Jubilant Place Tower 4FLOOR 13FLAT G
Registration Number:12032702450036
|Transaction Date:16/03/2012
PRN:A5761882
Land Registry
URBAN IMPROVEMENT SCHEME

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$5.96 M
Saleable Area
781sq.ft.
Buy $7,627 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
955sq.ft.
Buy $6,241 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 16/03/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
900
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
99 Pau Chung Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court, Landscape Garden